-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Siah Darah

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhdarra,Koh-e Siah Darah,Kohe Syahdarrah,Kohe Syāhḏaṟṟah,Kuh-e Siahdarreh,Kōh-e Sīāh Darah,Kūh-e Sīāhdarreh,کوه سیاه دره, Kōh-e Sīāh Darah

Koh-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Darah. See Koh-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54145/63.05192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Darah
Siyāh Sang (1.9 km) Ghurumbāw (2.7 km) Masjid-e Chōbī (4.6 km) Kūshast (8.1 km) Ḩamām (10.4 km) Dālāntū (11.4 km) Lughmānak (13.4 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (13.9 km) Marghuzār (14.5 km) Rēgah (15.2 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (15.9 km) Seh Barzah (16.6 km) Qishlāq (16.6 km) Tōn (16.9 km) Gajah (17.2 km) Kōyān (17.2 km) Shōrgird (17.5 km) Awsāj (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan