-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz

Map of Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sinayi-Baz,Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz,Kohe Sina-i-Baz,Kohe Sina-i-Bāz,Kuh-e Sineh-ye Baz,Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz,Kūh-e Sīneh-ye Bāz,کوه سینۀ باز, Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz

Welcome to the Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz. See Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50879/63.0267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz

Online Dating

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan