-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw

Map of Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Ghorombab,Ziarat-e Ghurumb Ab,Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw,Ziarati-Gurumbav,Zyarate Ghorumbab,Zyarate Ghorumbaw,Zyāṟate Ghoṟumbaw,Zyāṟate Ghoṟumbāb,Zīārat-e Ghorombāb,Zīārat-e Ghūrumb Āb,Zīārat-e Ghūrumbāw,زیارت غرمب آب,زیارت غرمباو, Zīārat-e Ghūrumbāw

Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ghūrumbāw. See Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ghūrumbāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54535/63.00659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Ghurumbaw, Afghanistan