-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye `Azab

Map of Shaylah-ye `Azab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azab,Sela-i-`Azab,Shaylah-ye Az Ab,Shaylah-ye Az Āb,Shaylah-ye `Azab,Shaylah-ye ‘Az̄āb,Shelah-e `Azab,Shēlah-e ‘Az̄āb,Šēla-i-‘Azāb,شیله از آب,شیله عذاب, Shaylah-ye ‘Az̄āb

Shaylah-ye `Azab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye `Azab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye ‘Az̄āb. See Shaylah-ye `Azab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye ‘Az̄āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye `Azab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9812/63.43674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye `Azab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye `Azab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye `Azab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye `Azab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye `Azab, Afghanistan