-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Gash

Map of Darah-ye Gash Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gash,Darah-ye Gāsh,Darrah-e Gash,Darrah-e Gāsh,Darrahe Gas,Darrahe Gāš,Gash,دره گاش, Darah-ye Gāsh

Darah-ye Gash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gāsh. See Darah-ye Gash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99053/63.45248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gash

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gash, Afghanistan