-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang

Map of Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shamshersang,Poshteh-ye Shamshirsanq,Poshteh-ye Shamshīrsanq,Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang,Pusta-i-Samsersang,Pušta-i-Šamšērsang,پشته شمشیر سنگ, Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang

Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang. See Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97738/63.41547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan