-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nawah-ye Baydak

Map of Nawah-ye Baydak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Nawa-i-Bedak,Nawah-e Bidak,Nawah-ye Baydak,Nāwa-i-Bēḏak,Nāwah-e Bīdak,Nāwah-ye Baydak,ناوه بیدک, Nāwah-ye Baydak

Nawah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Baydak. See Nawah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96932/63.44365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Baydak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan