Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Daymazar

Map of Pushtah-ye Daymazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daymazar,Poshteh-ye Daymazar,Poshteh-ye Daymazār,Pushtah-ye Daymazar,Pushtah-ye Daymazār,Pushtah-ye Deh Mazar,Pushtah-ye Deh Mazār,Pusta-i-Daymazar,Pušta-i-Daymazār,پشته ده مزار,پشته دیمزار, Pushtah-ye Daymazār

Pushtah-ye Daymazar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Daymazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Daymazār. See Pushtah-ye Daymazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Daymazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Daymazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Daymazar
Places near Pushtah-ye Daymazar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Daymazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Daymazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Daymazar, Afghanistan