-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Safaydan

Map of Khulah-ye Safaydan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Safedan,Khola-i-Safēḏān,Kholah-e Sefidan,Kholah-e Sefīdān,Khulah-ye Safaydan,Khūlah-ye Safaydān,خوله سفیدان, Khūlah-ye Safaydān

Khulah-ye Safaydan

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Safaydan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Safaydān. See Khulah-ye Safaydan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Safaydān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khulah-ye Safaydan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93231/63.38541
  • Altitude: 2368 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Safaydan
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Safaydan

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Safaydan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Safaydan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Safaydan, Afghanistan