-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Nawah-ye Barpal

Map of Nawah-ye Barpal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Barpal,Nawah-e Barpal,Nawah-ye Barpal,Nāwa-i-Baṟpal,Nāwah-e Barpal,Nāwah-ye Barpal,Tangi Barpal,Tangī Baṟpal,ناوه برپل, Nāwah-ye Barpal

Nawah-ye Barpal

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Barpal google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Barpal. See Nawah-ye Barpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Barpal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Barpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94118/63.38772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Barpal
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Barpal

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Barpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Barpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Barpal, Afghanistan