-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmayi-Dviana,Sela-i-Casma-i-Dewana,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywānah,Shelah-e Cheshmeh-ye Divaneh,Shēlah-e Cheshmeh-ye Dīvāneh,Šēla-i-Čašma-i-Dēwāna,شیله چشمه دیوانه, Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywānah

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywānah. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93324/63.36404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Daywanah, Afghanistan