-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Pabayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Pabayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pabed,Sela-i-Pabed,Shaylah-ye Pabayd,Shaylah-ye Pābayd,Shelah-e Pabid,Shēlah-e Pābīd,Šēla-i-Pābēd,شیله پابید, Shaylah-ye Pābayd

Shaylah-ye Pabayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pabayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pābayd. See Shaylah-ye Pabayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pābayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pabayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90319/63.32162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pabayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pabayd
Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (0.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (0.5 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (1.2 km) Jāy-e Āsmān (1.2 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (1.3 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad (3 km) Qālīnbāf (4.8 km) Rōbā Jālah (6.2 km) Barpal (7.1 km) Avmain (8.1 km) Tigaruk (8.1 km) Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh (8.4 km) Jāy-e Ismā‘īl (9 km) Shōr Āb (9.1 km) Tigaruk (9.2 km) Tīlak (9.5 km) Payghōl (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pabayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pabayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pabayd, Afghanistan