-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Qaysur

Map of Dasht-e Qaysur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qaysur,Dasht-e Qayşūr,Dasht-e Qeysar,Dasht-e Qeyşar,Daste Qaysur,Dašte Qaysūr,Step' Kaysur,Step’ Kaysur,دشت قیصور, Dasht-e Qayşūr

Dasht-e Qaysur

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qaysur google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qayşūr. See Dasht-e Qaysur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qayşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Qaysur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93518/63.31869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qaysur
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qaysur

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qaysur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qaysur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qaysur, Afghanistan