-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Safaydan-e Sufla

Map of Safaydan-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydan-e Sufla,Safaydān-e Suflá,Safedane Sufla,Safēḏāne Suflā,Sefidan-e Sofla,Sefīdān-e Soflá,سفیدان سفلى, Safaydān-e Suflá

Safaydan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Safaydan-e Sufla google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydān-e Suflá. See Safaydan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Safaydan-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92534/63.41488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Safaydan-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Safaydan-e Sufla

Online Dating

Safaydan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydan-e Sufla, Afghanistan