-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid

Map of Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'khamid,Abdul’khamid,Saray-e `Abd ol Hamid,Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid,Saraye 'Abdulhamid,Sarāy-e ‘Abd ol Ḩamīd,Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd,Saṟāye ’Abḏulḩamīḏ,سرای عبدالحمید, Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd

Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid

Welcome to the Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd. See Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91786/63.44574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid
  •  
Places near Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid

Online Dating

Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray-ye `Abdul Hamid, Afghanistan