-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Safaydan-e Wusta

Map of Safaydan-e Wusta Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydan-e Wusta,Safaydān-e Wustā,Safaydān-e Wusţā,Safedane Wusta,Safēḏāne Wusṯā,Sefidan-e Vosta,Sēfīdān-e Vosţā,Ushchel'ye Safedani-Vusta,Ushchel’ye Safedani-Vusta,سفیدان وستا,سفیدان وسطا, Safaydān-e Wusţā

Safaydan-e Wusta

Welcome to the Safaydan-e Wusta google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydān-e Wusţā. See Safaydan-e Wusta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydān-e Wusţā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Safaydan-e Wusta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91588/63.35495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Safaydan-e Wusta
  •  
Places near Safaydan-e Wusta
Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad (0.4 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (2.2 km) Jāy-e Āsmān (2.2 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (3.8 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (4 km) Barpal (4.4 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (5.2 km) Rōbā Jālah (6.1 km) Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh (6.5 km) Chad Rōd (6.7 km) Shōr Āb (7 km) Jāy-e Ismā‘īl (7.3 km) Baydak (7.6 km) Dahan Safēdān (8.1 km) Qālīnbāf (8.1 km) Baghan-e Pā’īn (8.1 km) Payghōl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Safaydan-e Wusta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydan-e Wusta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydan-e Wusta, Afghanistan