Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Tamasha

Map of Khulah-ye Tamasha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Tamasha,Khola-i-Tamasa,Khola-i-Tamāšā,Kholah-e Tamasha,Kholah-e Tamāshā,Khulah-ye Tamasha,Khūlah-ye Tamāshā,خوله تماشا, Khūlah-ye Tamāshā

Khulah-ye Tamasha

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Tamasha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Tamāshā. See Khulah-ye Tamasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Tamāshā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khulah-ye Tamasha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2437 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Tamasha
Places near Khulah-ye Tamasha

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Tamasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Tamasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Tamasha, Afghanistan