-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahsang,Shaylah-ye Siah Sang,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang,Shelah-e Siahsang,Shēlah-e Sīāhsang,Siakhsang,Šēla-i-Syāhsang,شیله سیاه سنگ, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Shaylah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89349/63.27278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Sang
Qālīnbāf (2.2 km) Tigaruk (3.5 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (4 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (4.1 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (4.2 km) Tigaruk (4.6 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (4.8 km) Jāy-e Āsmān (5.8 km) Tīlak (5.8 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (5.8 km) Kushkak (6 km) Paykhasar (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (7.3 km) Āhangān (7.6 km) Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad (7.6 km) Ghūjagak (7.6 km) Āwkhing (8.9 km) Rōbā Jālah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan