-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapah-ye Duta'i

Map of Tapah-ye Duta'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dutai,Tapa-i-Dota'i,Tapa-i-Ḏotā’i,Tapah-ye Duta'i,Tapah-ye Dūtā’ī,Tappeh-ye Dota`i,Tappeh-ye Dotā‘ī,دتائی تپه, Tapah-ye Dūtā’ī

Tapah-ye Duta'i

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Duta'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Dūtā’ī. See Tapah-ye Duta'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Dūtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Duta'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.845/63.40833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Duta'i
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Duta'i
Payghōl (1.9 km) Tagāw-e Shash Yār (2.2 km) Tīk (3.1 km) Qishlāq-e Surkh (3.3 km) Tīk (3.4 km) Tik (3.4 km) Avmain (3.5 km) Shōr Āb (3.6 km) Shash Yār (3.7 km) Rōbā Jālah (4.2 km) Mīr Shādī (5.1 km) Baghan-e Şūfī ‘Abdur Raḩmān (5.5 km) Deh-e Khāk (6.4 km) Baghan-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (8.8 km) Jāy-e Mullā Faqīr Muḩammad (9.3 km) Jāy-e Āsmān (9.9 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Duta'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Duta'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Duta'i, Afghanistan