-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ghazamghol,Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol,Chashmah-ye Ghazamghōl,Cheshmeh-ye Ghazanghowl,Čašma-i-Ghazamghol,چشمه غزمغول, Chashmah-ye Ghazamghōl

Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ghazamghōl. See Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ghazamghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85197/63.44005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol
Tīk (0.3 km) Qishlāq-e Surkh (0.3 km) Tik (1.7 km) Mīr Shādī (2.1 km) Tīk (2.3 km) Payghōl (2.6 km) Baghan-e Şūfī ‘Abdur Raḩmān (3.5 km) Shōr Āb (3.6 km) Tagāw-e Shash Yār (4.7 km) Shash Yār (6.4 km) Avmain (6.5 km) Rōbā Jālah (6.8 km) Deh-e Khāk (7 km) Baghan-e Pā’īn (7 km) Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (7.3 km) Khuram Shahr (7.4 km) Nayak (8 km) Tay Band (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ghazamghol, Afghanistan