-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Nijaabad

Map of Jar-e Nijaabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nejaabad,Jar-e Nejāābād,Jar-e Nijaabad,Jar-e Nijāābād,Nidzhaabad,جر نجا آباد, Jar-e Nijāābād

Jar-e Nijaabad

Welcome to the Jar-e Nijaabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nijāābād. See Jar-e Nijaabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nijāābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Nijaabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82352/63.46343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nijaabad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nijaabad

Online Dating

Jar-e Nijaabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nijaabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nijaabad, Afghanistan