-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Deh-e Khak

Map of Jar-e Deh-e Khak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dekhi-Khak,Jar-e Deh-e Khak,Jar-e Deh-e Khāk,جر ده خاک, Jar-e Deh-e Khāk

Jar-e Deh-e Khak

Welcome to the Jar-e Deh-e Khak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Deh-e Khāk. See Jar-e Deh-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Deh-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Deh-e Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81363/63.4459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Jar-e Deh-e Khak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Deh-e Khak

Online Dating

Jar-e Deh-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Deh-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Deh-e Khak, Afghanistan