Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joran-e Mirza Husain

Map of Joran-e Mirza Husain Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhorani-Mirza-Khuseyn,Joran-e Mirza Husain,Jorane Mirza Hosayn,Juran-e Mirza Hoseyn,Jōrān-e Mīrzā Ḩusaīn,Jōṟāne Miṟzā Ḩosayn,Jūrān-e Mīrzā Ḩoseyn,جوران میرزا حسین, Jōrān-e Mīrzā Ḩusaīn

Joran-e Mirza Husain

Welcome to the Joran-e Mirza Husain google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōrān-e Mīrzā Ḩusaīn. See Joran-e Mirza Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōrān-e Mīrzā Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joran-e Mirza Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Joran-e Mirza Husain
Places near Joran-e Mirza Husain

Online Dating

Joran-e Mirza Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joran-e Mirza Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joran-e Mirza Husain, Afghanistan