-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Akhund Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Akhund Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundkushta,Jar-e Akhund Kushtah,Jar-e Akhvondkoshteh,Jar-e Ākhvondkoshteh,Jar-e Ākhūnd Kushtah,Jare Akhundkusta,Jare Ākhundkušta,جر آخوند کشته, Jar-e Ākhūnd Kushtah

Jar-e Akhund Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Akhund Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ākhūnd Kushtah. See Jar-e Akhund Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ākhūnd Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Akhund Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78606/63.3521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Akhund Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Akhund Kushtah

Online Dating

Jar-e Akhund Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Akhund Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Akhund Kushtah, Afghanistan