-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Khosh Rodak

Map of Jar-e Khosh Rodak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khosh Rodak,Jar-e Khoshrudak,Jar-e Khoshrūdak,Jar-e Khōsh Rōdak,Jare Khusrodak,Jare Khušrodak,Khushrudak,جر خوش رودک, Jar-e Khōsh Rōdak

Jar-e Khosh Rodak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khosh Rodak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khōsh Rōdak. See Jar-e Khosh Rodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khōsh Rōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khosh Rodak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69968/63.4336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khosh Rodak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khosh Rodak

Online Dating

Jar-e Khosh Rodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khosh Rodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khosh Rodak, Afghanistan