-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Ziruh

Map of Shaylah-ye Ziruh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Ziruh,Shaylah-ye Ziruh,Shaylah-ye Zīrūḩ,Shelah-e Ziruh,Shēlah-e Z̄īrūh,Ziru,Šēla-i-Zirūh,شیلۀ ذیروح, Shaylah-ye Zīrūḩ

Shaylah-ye Ziruh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ziruh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zīrūḩ. See Shaylah-ye Ziruh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zīrūḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ziruh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7/63.39542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ziruh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ziruh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ziruh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ziruh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ziruh, Afghanistan