-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah

Map of Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Usturmurda,Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah,Shaylah-ye Ūshtur Murdah,Shelah-e Oshtormordeh,Shēlah-e Oshtormordeh,Ushturmurda,Šēla-i-Ušturmurda,شیلۀ اوشتر مرده, Shaylah-ye Ūshtur Murdah

Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ūshtur Murdah. See Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ūshtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70051/63.38062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah
Girgī (8.1 km) Deh-e Khāk (10.8 km) Takht-e Shāh (12.4 km) Shash Yār (13 km) Tagāw-e Shash Yār (14.1 km) Kilkak (14.4 km) Balūchī (15.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan