Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Muhammad Badullah

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Badullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mohammad Badollah,Jar-e Moḩammad Bādollāh,Jar-e Muhammad Badullah,Jar-e Muḩammad Bādullāh,Jare Mohammed Badullah,Jare Mohd Badullah,Jaṟe Moḩammeḏ Bāḏullāh,Jaṟe Moḩḏ Bāḏullāh,جر محمد باداللـه,جر محمد بادالله, Jar-e Muḩammad Bādullāh

Jar-e Muhammad Badullah

Welcome to the Jar-e Muhammad Badullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Muḩammad Bādullāh. See Jar-e Muhammad Badullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Muḩammad Bādullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Badullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Jar-e Muhammad Badullah
Places near Jar-e Muhammad Badullah

Online Dating

Jar-e Muhammad Badullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Muhammad Badullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Muhammad Badullah, Afghanistan