-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki

Map of Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Lakah,Sehlaka,Sela-i-Jam`e Yaki,Sela-i-Sehlaka,Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki,Shaylah-ye Jam‘-e Yakī,Shelah-e Jam`-e Yeki,Shēlah-e Jam‘-e Yekī,Šēla-i-Jam‘e Yaki,Šēla-i-Sehlaka,سه لکه,شیلۀ جمع یکی, Shaylah-ye Jam‘-e Yakī

Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jam‘-e Yakī. See Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jam‘-e Yakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69634/63.41395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jam`-e Yaki, Afghanistan