Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat

Map of Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Koravi-Mulla-Rakhmat,Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat,Korawe Mulla Rahmat,Kurab-e Molla Rahmat,Kōrāw-e Mullā Raḩmat,Kōṟawe Mullā Ṟaḩmat,Kūrāb-e Mollā Raḩmat,کوراو ملا رحمت, Kōrāw-e Mullā Raḩmat

Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat

Welcome to the Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāw-e Mullā Raḩmat. See Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāw-e Mullā Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat
Places near Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat

Online Dating

Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraw-e Mulla Rahmat, Afghanistan