-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagharak

Map of Tagharak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Tagarak,Tagharak,Taghārak,تغارک, Taghārak

Tagharak

Welcome to the Tagharak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghārak. See Tagharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73438/63.23377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Tagharak
  •  
Places near Tagharak

Online Dating

Tagharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagharak, Afghanistan