-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah

Map of Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jiragake 'Abdullah,Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah,Jirehgak-e `Abdollah,Jiṟagake ’Abḏullāh,Jīrah Gak-e ‘Abdullāh,Jīrehgak-e ‘Abdollāh,جیره گک عبدالله, Jīrah Gak-e ‘Abdullāh

Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah

Welcome to the Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīrah Gak-e ‘Abdullāh. See Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīrah Gak-e ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73625/63.21709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah

Online Dating

Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirah Gak-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan