Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Sinar

Map of Shaylah-ye Sinar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sinar,Shaylah-ye Sinar,Shaylah-ye Sīnār,Shelah-e Sinar,Shēlah-e Sinār,Sinar,Šēla Sinār,شیلۀ سینار, Shaylah-ye Sīnār

Shaylah-ye Sinar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sinar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīnār. See Shaylah-ye Sinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīnār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sinar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sinar
Places near Shaylah-ye Sinar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sinar, Afghanistan