-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mulflya

Map of Mulflya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulflya, Mulflya

Mulflya

Welcome to the Mulflya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulflya. See Mulflya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulflya area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulflya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95083/63.44472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Mulflya
  •  
Places near Mulflya

Online Dating

Mulflya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulflya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulflya, Afghanistan