-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib

Map of Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jiragake Khalifa Saheb,Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib,Jirehgak-e Khalifeh Saheb,Jiṟagake Khalifa Şāḩeb,Jīrah Gak-e Khalīfah Şāḩib,Jīrehgak-e Khalīfeh Şāḩeb,جیره گک خلیفه صاحب, Jīrah Gak-e Khalīfah Şāḩib

Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib

Welcome to the Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīrah Gak-e Khalīfah Şāḩib. See Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīrah Gak-e Khalīfah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74072/63.17545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib
  •  
Places near Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib

Online Dating

Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirah Gak-e Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan