-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Khukab

Map of Darah-ye Khukab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khukab,Darah-ye Khūkāb,Darrahe Khukab,Darreh-ye Khukab,Darreh-ye Khūkāb,Khukad,درۀ خوکاب,Ḏaṟṟahe Khūkāb, Darah-ye Khūkāb

Darah-ye Khukab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khukab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khūkāb. See Darah-ye Khukab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khūkāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khukab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70789/63.09729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khukab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khukab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khukab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khukab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khukab, Afghanistan