-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sarjar-e Sanjitak

Map of Sarjar-e Sanjitak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarjar-e Sanjitak,Sarjar-e Senjedak,Sarjare Sanjetak,Saṟjaṟe Sanjetak,سرجر سنجتک, Sarjar-e Sanjitak

Sarjar-e Sanjitak

Welcome to the Sarjar-e Sanjitak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarjar-e Sanjitak. See Sarjar-e Sanjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarjar-e Sanjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarjar-e Sanjitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70614/63.01213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sarjar-e Sanjitak
  •  
Places near Sarjar-e Sanjitak

Online Dating

Sarjar-e Sanjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarjar-e Sanjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarjar-e Sanjitak, Afghanistan