-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Khayrbayd

Map of Jar-e Khayrbayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khayrbayd,Jar-e Kheyrbid,Jar-e Kheyrbīd,Jare Khayrbed,Jaṟe Khayṟbēḏ,Khayrbed,جر خیربید, Jar-e Khayrbayd

Jar-e Khayrbayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Khayrbayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khayrbayd. See Jar-e Khayrbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khayrbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khayrbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67545/63.02802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khayrbayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khayrbayd

Online Dating

Jar-e Khayrbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khayrbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khayrbayd, Afghanistan