-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Paytow Murad

Map of Khulah-ye Paytow Murad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Petaumurad,Khola-i-Petawmorad,Khola-i-Pētawmoṟāḏ,Kholah-e Petawmorad,Kholah-e Pētawmorād,Khulah-ye Paytow Murad,Khūlah-ye Paytow Murād,خولۀ پیتو مراد, Khūlah-ye Paytow Murād

Khulah-ye Paytow Murad

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Paytow Murad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Paytow Murād. See Khulah-ye Paytow Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Paytow Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Paytow Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68695/63.04921
  • Altitude: 2270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Paytow Murad
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Paytow Murad
Kalah Kūhak (0.5 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (3.4 km) Dīnak (3.7 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (4.8 km) Khwājah Āwshān (5.2 km) Hānūt (5.4 km) Kuyi-Galya (6.2 km) Jowz (7 km) Nāsband (7.4 km) Kushkak (7.9 km) Kajnow (8 km) Ūdkak (8.7 km) Sang Zard (8.9 km) Jangal (9.3 km) Jōy-e Qal‘ah (9.8 km) Kushkak (9.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Aţā (10.3 km) Gazak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Paytow Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Paytow Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Paytow Murad, Afghanistan