-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Band-e Farsi

Map of Koh-e Band-e Farsi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bande Farsi,Banḏe Fāṟsi,Hanut,Hānūt,Koh-e Band-e Farsi,Koh-e Band-e Hanut,Kohe Bande Farsi,Kohe Banḏe Fāṟsi,Kuh-e Band-e Farsi,Kōh-e Band-e Fārsī,Kōh-e Band-e Hānūt,Kūh-e Band-e Fārsī,کوه بند فارسی,کوه بند هانوت, Kōh-e Band-e Fārsī

Koh-e Band-e Farsi

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Farsi google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Fārsī. See Koh-e Band-e Farsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Fārsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Farsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65944/63.13038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Farsi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Farsi

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Farsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Farsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Farsi, Afghanistan