-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapahha-ye Hanut

Map of Tapahha-ye Hanut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khanut,Nakhudi,Nakhuḏi,Tapaha-i-Hanut,Tapahha-ye Hanut,Tapahha-ye Nakhudi,Tapahhā-ye Hānūt,Tapahhā-ye Nakhūdī,Tapahā-i-Hānūt,Tappehha-ye Hanut,Tappehhā-ye Hānūt,تپه های نخودی,تپه های هانوت, Tapahhā-ye Hānūt

Tapahha-ye Hanut

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Hanut google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Hānūt. See Tapahha-ye Hanut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Hānūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Hanut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66337/63.02784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Hanut
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Hanut
Dahān-e Ghulghulah (1.3 km) Kalah Kūhak (3 km) Khwājah Āwshān (3.4 km) Kushkak (5 km) Ūdkak (5.4 km) Dīnak (6.6 km) Hānūt (6.7 km) Jangal (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Aţā (7 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Māgul (8.4 km) Andaṟ (8.7 km) Jowz (8.8 km) Anāt-e Şidīq (9.2 km) Kuyi-Galya (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gāshī (10.2 km) Rabāţ (10.4 km) Nāsband (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Hanut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Hanut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Hanut, Afghanistan