-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Muhammad

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhammed,Sela-i-Mohammad,Shaylah-ye Muhammad,Shaylah-ye Muḩammad,Shelah-e Mohammad,Shēlah-e Moḩammad,Šēla-i-Mohammad,شیلۀ محمد, Shaylah-ye Muḩammad

Shaylah-ye Muhammad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Muhammad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Muḩammad. See Shaylah-ye Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6539/63.1436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Muhammad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Muhammad
Gazak (1 km) Jowz (2.8 km) Hānūt (4.2 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (6.7 km) Kuyi-Galya (6.9 km) Dīnak (7 km) Kajnow (7.6 km) Nāsband (7.9 km) Kushkak (8.5 km) Khwājah Āwshān (8.7 km) Kalah Kūhak (9.2 km) Maymand (10.1 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (11.5 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (13 km) Rabāţ (13.1 km) Takht-e Shāh (14.4 km) Ūdkak (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Muhammad, Afghanistan