-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Atishan

Map of Darah-ye Atishan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atishan,Darah-ye Atishan,Darah-ye Ātishān,Darrahe Atesan,Darrahe Atešān,Darreh-ye Ateshan,Darreh-ye Āteshān,درۀ آتشان, Darah-ye Ātishān

Darah-ye Atishan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Atishan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ātishān. See Darah-ye Atishan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ātishān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Atishan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64239/63.18256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Atishan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Atishan
Gazak (2.9 km) Jowz (6.4 km) Hānūt (8 km) Kuyi-Galya (10 km) Kajnow (10.2 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (10.2 km) Kushkak (10.5 km) Nāsband (10.6 km) Dīnak (10.7 km) Maymand (11.2 km) Khwājah Āwshān (12.1 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (12.1 km) Kalah Kūhak (13.1 km) Takht-e Shāh (13.1 km) Rabāţ (15.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Atishan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Atishan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Atishan, Afghanistan