-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita

Map of Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasari-Dzharita,Sela-i-Nasare Jareta,Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita,Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jaritā,Shelah-e Nasar-e Jareta,Shēlah-e Nasar-e Jaretā,Šēla-i-Nasare Jaretā,شیلۀ نسر جرتا, Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jaritā

Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jaritā. See Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jaritā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57112/63.06417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nasar-e Jarita, Afghanistan