-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Howazah

Map of Shaylah-ye Howazah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khavaza,Sela-i-Hawaza,Shaylah-ye Howazah,Shaylah-ye Ḩowāzah,Shelah-e Hawazeh,Shēlah-e Ḩawāzeh,Šēla-i-Hawāza,شیلۀ حوازه, Shaylah-ye Ḩowāzah

Shaylah-ye Howazah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Howazah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩowāzah. See Shaylah-ye Howazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩowāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Howazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54183/63.03043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Howazah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Howazah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Howazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Howazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Howazah, Afghanistan