-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Charmi

Map of Chashmah-ye Charmi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Carmi,Chashmah-ye Charmi,Chashmah-ye Charmī,Cheshmeh-ye Charmi,Cheshmeh-ye Charmī,Gora Chashmayi-Charmi,Čašma-i-Čarmi,چشمۀ چرمی, Chashmah-ye Charmī

Chashmah-ye Charmi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Charmi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Charmī. See Chashmah-ye Charmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Charmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Charmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98588/63.03656
  • Altitude: 3056 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Charmi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Charmi
Gurōn (7.5 km) Pīāz Dārak (10.7 km) Kīch (12.1 km) Āwdang (12.2 km) Shaghzak (12.5 km) Malah-ye Bālā (12.8 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (13.8 km) Ţāqchah (13.9 km) Khidāj (14.4 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (14.5 km) Naghārah Khānah (15.2 km) Khadzhibag (15.6 km) Asad (15.7 km) Ghōrīshān (16 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (16.8 km) Dahān-e Khidāj (17.5 km) Ghūjagak (18 km) Āwkhing (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Charmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Charmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Charmi, Afghanistan