-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakharsang,Sela-i-Caharsang,Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang,Shaylah-ye Chahār Sang,Shelah-e Chaharsang,Shēlah-e Chahārsang,Šēla-i-Čahārsang,شیلۀ چهار سنگ, Shaylah-ye Chahār Sang

Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chahār Sang. See Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chahār Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95595/63.19942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chahar Sang, Afghanistan