-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Lashkara

Map of Shaylah-ye Lashkara Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkara,Sela-i-Laskara,Shaylah-ye Lashkara,Shaylah-ye Lashkarā,Shelah-e Lashkara,Shēlah-e Lashkarā,Šēla-i-Laškarā,شیلۀ لشکرا, Shaylah-ye Lashkarā

Shaylah-ye Lashkara

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Lashkara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lashkarā. See Shaylah-ye Lashkara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lashkarā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Lashkara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95218/63.19702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Lashkara
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Lashkara
Āwkhing (3.4 km) Tīlak (3.9 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (3.9 km) Shaghzak (5.3 km) Naghārah Khānah (5.6 km) Paykhasar (6.2 km) Ghūjagak (7.2 km) Tigaruk (8 km) Kushkak (8.4 km) Tīlak-e Bālā (9.1 km) Tigaruk (9.4 km) Khadzhibag (9.8 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (11.6 km) Qālīnbāf (11.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (12.3 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (12.8 km) Jāy-e Mullā Karīm (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Lashkara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Lashkara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Lashkara, Afghanistan