-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Hunat-e Khord

Map of Hunat-e Khord Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Honat-e Khord,Honat-e Khurd,Honate Khurd,Hunat-e Khord,Khunati-Khurd,حنات خورد,Ḩonāt-e Khord,Ḩonāt-e Khurd,Ḩonāte Khuṟḏ,Ḩunāt-e Khōrd, Ḩunāt-e Khōrd

Hunat-e Khord

Welcome to the Hunat-e Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩunāt-e Khōrd. See Hunat-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩunāt-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hunat-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97832/63.18998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Hunat-e Khord
  •  
Places near Hunat-e Khord

Online Dating

Hunat-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hunat-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hunat-e Khord, Afghanistan