-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gurg Bachah

Map of Gurg Bachah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gurgbacha,Gorgbachcheh,Gurg Bachah,Gurgbaca,Gurgbača,گرگ بچه, Gurg Bachah

Gurg Bachah

Welcome to the Gurg Bachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurg Bachah. See Gurg Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurg Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gurg Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93445/63.01792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gurg Bachah
  •  
Places near Gurg Bachah

Online Dating

Gurg Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurg Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurg Bachah, Afghanistan